• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Hydraulic Motors
  • Model Number: JMDG
  • Brand Name: raypoo
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • keyword: hydraulic motor
  • name: high torque hydraulic motor
  • pressure: 32Mpa
  • displacement: 50-16000ml/r
  • work temperature.: 30-50℃
  • price: 3000usd

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: carton or wooden
We also could make the package according the customers request . In clude the name plate , the carton pattern .Also include the pallet size , weight of every box ,carton .The design of the outside
Delivery Detail: Shipped in 7 days after payment

 

Product Description

china low speed high torque hydraulic motor  five Star radially piston motor

 

Characteristics:

1.Low noise

2.High staring torque ( mechanical efficiency improved to over 0.9 ), good stability when low speed.

3.High volumetic efficiency

4.Higher mechanical efficiency

5.Opposite rotating available

6.Radial and axial load available

7.Higher kw/kg rati

TYPEDisplacementPressure(Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax.cont.PowerWeight
ml/rpeak.cont.RateTheoricr/minkwkg
JMDG1-505632252078.215-12501623
JMDG1-636432252379.515-12501623
JMDG1-807832253001215-10001623
JMDG1-1009632253551415-10001623
JMDG1-12512625203801915-10001623
JMDG1-16015925204722315-10001623
JMDG2-10011332254201810-12502528
JMDG2-15015732255812510-10002528
JMDG2-17517625205322710-10002528
JMDG2-2002012520600328-8002528
JMDG2-2502542016607388-6302528
JMDG2-2802712016642408-6302528
JMDG3-2001993225736298-6303736
JMDG3-2502543225949408-6304036
JMDG3-3002892520864466-5004036
JMDG3-35035125201040556-4004036
JMDG3-4003972016949636-4004036
JMDG6-40039732251483635-6306065
JMDG6-45045232251638725-6306365
JMDG6-50049125201463785-5006265
JMDG6-60059425201775944-5006565
JMDG6-700683201616331034-4006565
JMDG6-750754201617851124-3206565
JMDG8-60061732252282914-5007071
JMDG8-700710322526261054-4007071
JMDG8-800810252023961204-4006571
JMDG8-900889252026291313-3506571
JMDG8-10001000201623661483-3006571
JMDG11-700714322526671144-4008090
JMDG11-800782322529591204-4008090
JMDG11-1000995252029741583-3208590
JMDG11-11001116252033361773-3208590
JMDG11-12001175252035121873-3208590
JMDG11-13001296201630802063-2508090
JMDG16-14001375322551382102-400100160
JMDG16-16001648322561582622-320110160
JMDG16-18001814252054332832-320110160
JMDG16-20002034252060303232-250110160
JMDG16-24002412201657633842-25097160
JMDG31-25002550322595234051-200150325
JMDG31-280028263225105594431-200150325
JMDG31-30003050252091354851-200140325
JMDG31-31503142252093925001-200140325
JMDG31-350034192520102205441-200140325
JMDG31-400041702520128416651-160130325
JMDG31-450045222016106986691-160130325
JMDG31-500051902016123878251-160130325
JMDG71-460046172520136247351-150145415
JMDG71-540054592520161688691-125145415
JMDG71-6300636120161605010001-120145415
JMDG100-630061333225229169750.5-125168700
JMDG100-8000769332252874412230.5-125168700
JMDG100-100001068825203194216990.3-100200700
JMDG160-125001333525203943319720.3-802201000
JMDG160-160001604020163794825540.3-632201000

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

How are orders packed and shipped?

Different products with the suitable package such as carton, wooden box or wooden pallet, to protect the products from the overseas transportation.
Can be customized according to customer requirements

Our Services

We provide hydraulic systems, hydraulic power pack, hydraulic parts(pumps, valves, motors, cylinders, accumulators and other accessories), pneumatic products (valves, cylinders, fittings and other accussories).

 

We also provide hydraulic system design and technical consulting

Could Raypoo offer OEM service?

Yes. Raypo is able to offer OEM with customers' brand name and trademark onto the product.

 

 Do Raypoo products come with a warranty?

 Yes.Raypoo offer 1-year guarantee without abusive usage on all purchases which begins with the bill of lading.

Company Information

     Shenzhen raypoo is a manufacturer of hydraulic products and engineered solutions serving the fluid power market.

The Company offers an engineering and manufacturing team capable of providing advanced technology in the design and production of unique fluid power components and electronic controls. 

The Company's  involvement focuses its expertise on markets in which customers demand top quality, prompt delivery, high performance and responsive aftermarket support.

The Company's products include hydraulic pumps, hydraulic motors, hydraulic valve ,valves controls manifolds, ,hydraulic cylinders, Industries that use these products include primary metals, machine tool, automobile, petroleum, construction equipment, chemical, plastic, glass, lumber, rubber and food.

The Company strives to serve those markets requiring high technology and expertise where reliability, top performance and longer service life are needed.

The products are sold as individual components or integrated into high performanceapplications. 

Plant and equipment Photos :

FAQ

 Q.How to request a manufacturing quotation from Raypoo?

A.Give us a call or send us an E-mail with your purchase request.

Q.What are your quality control procedures?

A.Raypoo is equippedwith high-tech, advancedcomputerized and self-inspection machineries, manufactures thousands of different parts in house to ensure the built-in quality and dependable performance. This is the reason why Raypoo is recognized as on the world class quality level.

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
3 Transactions 8,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
Learn More